Hora |
Campo |
Partido |
Sábado 13 de
Julio |
10:30 h. |
El Requexón |
Real Oviedo 0-1
(David Amez)
Real Oviedo 'B' |
Miércoles 17 de
Julio |
19:30 h. |
Mareo |
Gijón Industrial
0-9 (Bertín (3),
Djurdjevic (2),
Álvaro Vázquez,
Nacho Méndez,
Pablo Pérez y
Aitor García)
Real Sporting |
Sábado 20 de
Julio |
19:15 h. |
Les Caleyes |
C.D. Lealtad
0-4 (Aitor
García 2, Pedro
Díaz y Neftalí)
Real Sporting |
19:30 h. |
El Florán |
Real Oviedo
1-0
Unionistas C.F. |
Miércoles 24 de
Julio |
18:30 h. |
Mareo |
Real Sporting
(Pelayo Suárez)
1-1 (David
Álvarez) U.P. Langreo |
19:00 h. |
Puente Castro |
Cultural Leonesa
'B' 0-1 (Mecerreyes)
Real Sporting
'B' |
19:00 h. |
Suárez Puerta |
Real Avilés 0-5
(Jaime Grau,
Juan Muñiz
Calderón, Carlos
Castro y Borja
Domínguez) C.D. Lugo |
Jueves 25 de
Julio |
19:30 h. |
Vega de Anzo |
XXIX Trofeo
Villa de Grado:
C.D. Mosconia
(Nacho Cabal) 1-0
Nalón C.F. |
20:00 h. |
Santa Eulalia |
Madalena Morcín
(Juanín
(2), Gorka
Feito, Lolo,
Borja y Lito)
7-1 (Mario
Sánchez) La Corredoria
juv. |
Viernes 26 de
Julio |
18:30 h. |
El Requexón |
Real Oviedo 'B'
(Joselu Guerra y
Pablo Menéndez)
2-0 C.D. Lealtad |
19:45 h. |
Lieres |
Independiente
C.F. 0-0 Asturias
de Blimea |
20:00 h. |
Santa Cruz |
Gijón Industrial
1-2 (Amar y
Luciano) Roces |
20:00 h. |
El Bayu |
Club Siero
(Pelayo Madalena)
1-0
Real Titánico |
20:00 h. |
J.R. Suárez Fdez. |
U.D. San Claudio
(Pablín) 1-1 (Jaime
Ramos) Navarro C.F. |
20:00 h. |
San Sebastián |
Andés C.F. 0-1
(Omar) C.D.
Tineo |
20:00 h. |
El Candín |
C.D. Tuilla (Beni,
Pablo, Jorge y
Marcos Iglesias)
4-0 Valdesoto C.F. |
20:00 h. |
Vega |
At. Camocha
(Cristian 2 y
Dosi) 3-3
(Morilla, Ángel
y Óscar) Madalena Morcín |
20:30 h. |
Nuevo Villazón |
C.D. Lealtad 'B'
(Javi) 1-2 (Cardín y
Valdés) Europa de Nava |
20:30 h. |
Luis Oliver |
Pumarín C.F.
(Óscar) 1-3 (Dani
2 y Muñiz) Llaranes C.F. |
Sábado 27 de
Julio |
11:00 h. |
Mareo |
Real Sporting
'B' (Bertín y
Abraham) 2-0 Caudal
Dpto. |
12:30 h. |
La Cruz |
U.C. Ceares 0-2
(David Álvarez y
Marenyà) U.P. Langreo |
18:30 h. |
Alejandro Ortea |
Trofeo Pepe Sará:
Condal Club (Adrià
2 y Deco) 3-0 La
Bañeza |
19:00 h. |
El Pardo |
LXVIII Emma
Cuervo:
Real Oviedo 0-1 S.D.
Ponferradina |
20:00 h. |
La Corredoria |
Urraca C.F. (Jony
y Toyos) 2-3
Gimnástica de Torrelavega |
20:00 h. |
Helmántico |
Getafe C.F. 1-1
(Djurdjevic)
Real Sporting |
Lunes 29 de
Julio |
19:30 h. |
Santo Domingo |
Avilés Stadium
(Eric) 1-0 Muros
Balompié |
Martes 30 de
Julio |
19:00 h. |
Le Baule |
Nantes 2-0 Real Sporting |
19:30 h. |
El Florán |
E.I. San Martín
(Monasterio)
1-4 (David
Álvarez, Leto,
Marenya y Álex
Blanco) U.P. Langreo |
20:00 h. |
El Sotón |
S.D. Lenense
(Pablo Sánchez)
1-1 (Naya)
Gijón Ind. |
20:00 h. |
San Roque |
C.D. Tineo (Orduán)
2-0 S.D.
Narcea |
20:30 h. |
Covadonga |
Roces (Luciano,
p.p. y Amar) 3-1
(Ramón del
Busto) Navarro |
Miércoles 31 de
Julio |
18:00 h. |
Tensi |
Real Oviedo juv.
'A' (Antón) 1-2
(Dani Corgo y
David Alejandro) C.D. Praviano |
19:00 h. |
Mareo |
Real Sporting
juv. 'A' (Samuel
y Santi Miguélez)
2-4 Athletic
Club juv. |
19:00 h. |
Mareo |
Real Sporting
'B' (Sandoval) 1-1
(Miki) C.D. Lealtad |
19:30 h. |
El Requexón |
Real Oviedo 'B'
(Javi Cueto,
Fran, Javi Mier,
R. Alarcón e
Isma Fagir) 5-0 C.D. Vallobín |
19:30 h. |
Martínez Otero |
C.D. Lugo
1-1 (Samuel
Obeng) Real
Oviedo |
19:30 h. |
La Isla |
Asturias de
Blimea (Valdés)
1-6 (Rubén 2,
Álvaro Pozo,
Nacho Velardi,
Kike Fanjul y
Marcos Iglesias) C.D.
Tuilla |
19:30 h. |
Santo Domingo |
Avilés Stadium
(Eric, Adri
Pérez y Jorge
Rguez.) 3-0
Manuel Rubio |
20:00 h. |
El Bayu |
Club Siero 2-1
(Campa) U.D.
San Claudio |
20:00 h. |
La Mata |
Candás C.F.
(Jorge) 1-1 (Dosi) At.
Camocha |
20:00 h. |
Sergio Sánchez |
Berrón C.F.
(David, Javi
Peque, Rubén y
Damián) 4-0
Independiente de Lieres |
20:00 h. |
Güelito |
Condal Club (Javi
Álvarez 2,
Rueda, S.
Funcasta y p.p.)
5-1 (Franín) Racing La Guía |
20:00 h. |
Municipal |
Muros Balompié (Cayarga
2 y Leira) 3-1
La Corredoria
juv. |
20:00 h. |
Suárez Fdez. |
La Manjoya
(Pelayo) 1-5
Valdesoto C.F. |
20:15 h. |
Gómez Lozana |
C.D. Aboño (Mathe)
1-2 (Hermida y
Hamza) C.F.
Estudiantes |
20:30 h. |
Luis Oliver |
Pumarín C.F. (Álex
y Roldán) 2-7
(Pelayo 3, Luis
2, Dani y Nacho)
Unión Comercial |
21:00 h. |
La Toba |
Llaranes C.F. (Luis)
1-0
Hispano |
Jueves 1 de
Agosto |
20:00 h. |
El Sotón |
S.D. Lenense
(Nacho Valentí y
Diego Torres) 2-0 Langreo Eulalia |
Viernes 2 de
Agosto |
19:45 h. |
La Isla |
Asturias de
Blimea 0-4 (Robert,
Omar y Cristian
2) Caudal
Deportivo |
20:00 h. |
Los Llerones |
Alcázar L.N. 1-2
(Rojo y Sergio) C.D. Turón |
20:00 h. |
Santa Eulalia |
Madalena Morcín
(Valito, Guille,
Ángel, Lito, Moi)
5-2 (Ernesto y
Pule) Europa de Nava |
20:00 h. |
Villarea |
Valdesoto C.F. (Yoni)
1-4 Gijón Ind. (Íker
ALegre, Diego,
Emi y Naya) |
20:00 h. |
Los Pericones |
Manuel Rubio
(Torre) 1-3 (Prida
2 y Manu
Casariego)
Real Titánico |
20:00 h. |
Hnos. Llana |
Astur C.F. (Maksym
y Jaime Laviana)
2-0
Astur C.F. L.N. |
20:00 h. |
La Isla |
Unión Comercial
(Raúl, Bermúdez,
Edgar y Pelayo)
4-2 (Edel e
Izan) Langreo
Eulalia |
20:00 h. |
Vega |
At. Camocha
(Cristian y
Murelo) 2-2
Arenal L.N. |
20:30 h. |
Matalablima |
Guillén Lafuerza
(Dylan 3) 3-8 (Aitor
3, Sejo 2,
Muñiz, Sito e
Iván Uría) C.F.
Estudiantes |
20:30 h. |
La Corredoria |
Urraca C.F. (Jony
López) 1-0 At.
Deva |
20:30 h. |
Suárez Fdez. |
La Manjoya 0-3
S.D. Colloto |
20:30 h. |
Luis Oliver |
Pumarín C.F.
(Samuel) 1-3 (Litos,
Pablo y Borja) U.D. San Claudio |
Sábado 3 de
Agosto |
11:00 h. |
El Requexón |
R. Oviedo 'B' (Wanderson)
1-1 (Jordi
Marenyà) U.P. Langreo |
11:00 h. |
Municipal Lieres |
Independiente
C.F. (Miguel
Cueto) 1-0 C.D.
Vallobín L.N.
C.D. Vallobín
L.N. 0-0 Dpta.
Piloñesa
Dpta. Piloñesa
0-1 (Borja)
Independiente
C.F. |
17:00 h. |
Mareo |
Real Sporting
'B' (Mathe 2,
César 2 y
Gaspar) 5-1 Zamora C.F. |
17:00 h. |
- |
At. Mineiro 3-2
(Aitor y Volcán) S.D. Narcea |
18:00 h. |
San Roque |
Trofeo IGP
Chosco de Tineo:
C.D. Tineo 0-1
(Nacho) C.D.
Praviano |
19:00 h. |
Díaz Vega |
Torneo
Corredoria - R.
Oviedo juv. 'A'
(Vicente y Hugo)
2-2 (Mateo y
Pelayo) Club Siero.
Gana SIERO a
penaltis. |
19:30 h. |
Miramar |
Marino de Luanco
(Iván Fdez.) 1-1
(Javi Fuego) Real Sporting |
20:00 h. |
La Isla |
IV Trofeo Virgen
de las Nieves:
Asturias de
Blimea (Belar 3)
3-1 (Sergio
Camblor p.p.) U.D.
Llanera |
Domingo 4 de
Agosto |
17:30 h. |
Municipal Xove |
Triangular Xove:
Xove Lago -
Astur Vegadense
- C.F.
Estudiantes
Astur Vegadense
0-0 C.F.
Estudiantes (1-3
a penaltis)
Xove Lago 0-0
C.F. Estudiantes
(11-10 a
penaltis)
Xove Lago 0-0
Astur Vegadense
(3-1 a penaltis) |
Lunes 5 de
Agosto |
20:15 h. |
Col. Inmaculada |
Col. Inmaculada
L.N. (Lobe 3 y
Nacho) 4-2 (Christian
y Kitos) C.F.
Estudiantes |
20:30 h. |
Sergio Sánchez |
Berrón juvenil 1-5
(Ernesto, Cardín,
Pule, Omar y
Mori)
Europa de Nava |
Martes 6 de
Agosto |
20:00 h. |
La Mata |
Candás C.F.
(Omar) 1-1 (Roscales)
Navarro C.F. |
20:00 h. |
Fdez. Felgueroso |
C.D. Turón (Lluis,
Xulio y Moncas)
3-2 (Benito y
Cristo) La Manjoya |
20:00 h. |
Sergio Sánchez |
Berrón C.F.
(Emilio 2,
Esteban y Juli)
4-2
Real Avilés D.H. |
20:00 h. |
Hnos. Llana |
Astur C.F.
(Pacho) 1-3
Barcia C.F. |
20:00 h. |
Municipal |
Muros Balompié
(Guille Méndez y
Trape) 2-3 (Nando,
Pablo y Morgado)
Manuel Rubio |
20:00 h. |
La Isla |
Unión Comercial
(Pelayo, Cuesta,
Lanza, Luis y
Nacho) 5-4 Roces
juv. D.H. |
20:00 h. |
Santo Domingo |
Avilés Stadium (p.p.)
1-0 Roces |
20:15 h. |
Builla |
Podes C.F.
(Ramón 2, Fredo
y Longo) 4-6
(Andrés 2, Kike,
Sejo, Muñiz y
Edgar) C.F.
Estudiantes |
Miércoles 7 de
Agosto |
17:30 h. |
El Requexón |
Real Oviedo 'B'
(Tjay de Barr y
Javi Cueto) 2-0 C.D. Praviano |
19:00 h. |
La Veigona |
XX Trofeo Ramón
Losada: R.C.
Deportivo (Christian
Santos) 1-0
Unionistas C.F. |
19:30 h. |
Helmántico |
Salamanca C.F. 0-1
(Ibra Baldé)
Real Oviedo |
19:30 h. |
Lasesarre |
Barakaldo C.F. (Siviero
y Gándara) 2-0
Real Sporting
'B' |
19:30 h. |
Las Tolvas |
Real Titánico
(Kevin) 1-1 (Montequín)
Real Oviedo D.H. |
19:30 h. |
El Bayu |
Club Siero 0-1
(David Álvarez) U.P.
Langreo |
19:30 h. |
El Sotón |
S.D. Lenense
(Nacho Prieto) 1-2
(Luis Morán 2)
Marino de Luanco |
19:45 h. |
La Isla |
Asturias de
Blimea (Illán y
Óscar Llano) 2-1
(Roberto A.) E.I.
San Martín |
20:00 h. |
El Molín |
S.C.D.
Campomanes (Sergín)
1-1 (Diego)
Nalón C.F. |
20:00 h. |
Vega |
At. Camocha
(Marcos) 1-0 C.D.
Vallobín L.N. |
20:00 h. |
Braña Sur |
Llano 2000 L.N.
3-0 San Claudio |
20:15 h. |
Lloreda |
Veriña C.F. L.N.
(Hamza p.p.,
Fran y Javi) 3-3
(Kike, Sejo y
Edgar) C.F.
Estudiantes |
20:30 h. |
Luis Oliver |
Pumarín C.F. 0-1
(Yoni) G.D. Bosco |
21:00 h. |
La Toba |
Llaranes C.F.
(Muñiz) 1-2
(Mule y
Cristian)
Real Avilés D.H. |
Jueves 8 de
Agosto |
20:00 h. |
Club de Campo |
La Fresneda C.F.
0-1 (p.p.) Europa de Nava |
20:00 h. |
La Balastera |
R. Valladolid 2-0
R. Sporting |
20:30 h. |
Álvarez Rabanal |
C.D. Covadonga
'B' (Samar y
Bryan) 2-4 (Lito,
Eloy, Aldo y
Gorka) Madalena Morcín |
Viernes 9 de
Agosto |
19:00 h. |
Los Dominicos
(León) |
R. Valladolid
'B' 3-1
(Alarcón) Real
Oviedo 'B' |
19:00 h. |
Santa Cruz |
Gijón Industrial
(Emi y Acebal) 2-2
(Chus 2) Atlético de Lugones |
19:30 h. |
E. Universitario |
Universidad de
Oviedo 0-2
(Santa y Polo) Navarro C.F. |
19:30 h. |
Vega de Anzo |
XLV Trofeo Hnos.
Tarralva:
Mosconia 6-1
(Edgar)
Comercial |
20:00 h. |
Fdez. Felgueroso |
C.D. Turón
(Rojo) 1-3 (Luis
2 y Héctor) S.D.
Lenense |
20:00 h. |
Municipal |
Independiente de
Lieres 0-3 (Amez
2 y Polo) Manuel
Rubio |
20:00 h. |
Suárez Fdez. |
San Claudio (Carly)
1-1 (Abilio) C.D. Vallobín |
20:00 h. |
Sergio Sánchez |
Berrón C.F.
(Rubén, Adrián,
Juli y Zeus) 4-2
Langreo Eulalia |
20:00 h. |
Vega |
At. Camocha
(José y
Cristian) 2-1 (John) C.D. Covadonga
'B' |
20:00 h. |
Hnos. Llana |
Astur C.F. 0-1
(Pibe) L'Entregu C.F. |
20:30 h. |
Luis Oliver |
Pumarín C.F. (Viti)
1-1 (Omar) Candás C.F. |
Sábado 10 de
Agosto |
10:30 h. |
Santa Cruz |
Roces juv. 'B'
(Mario, Nico,
Ferrari y Meana)
4-0 Arenal juv.
'B' |
11:00 h. |
Mareo |
Real Sporting
'B' (César
García, Aizpiri
y Bogdan) 3-1 (Saha) Marino de Luanco |
11:30 h. |
Sergio Sánchez |
Berrón C.F.
(Zeus) 1-1 (Miki)
C.D. Lealtad |
12:00 h. |
Suárez Puerta |
Real Sporting
0-0
Dpto. Alavés |
12:30 h. |
Santa Cruz |
Gijón Ind. juv.
(Josema y Erri)
2-2 (Joan e Iker) Llano 2000 juv.
'B'
Gana Gijón
Industrial ganó
en los
penaltis 5-4. |
16:30 h. |
El Reguerón |
S.D. Narcea
(Volcán 2 y
Castro) 3-0 C.D. Tineo |
17:00 h. |
Federación |
II Trofeo
Prymastur:
Estudiantes C.F.
(Sejo 3 e Iván
Uría) 4-4 (Gorka
2, Guille y Moi) Madalena
Morcín
Madalena Morcín
ganó en los
penaltis 3-4. |
19:30 h. |
Suárez Puerta |
Real Oviedo
(Ortuño) 1-2 (Luis
Rioja y Joselu)
Dpto. Alavés |
19:30 h. |
Muro de Zaro |
Llaranes C.F. 0-3
(Bala 2 y Jony)
Urraca C.F. |
Domingo 11 de
Agosto |
10:30 h. |
Santa Cruz |
Arenal juv. 'B'
(Pablo) 1-5
(Pela, Darío 2,
Dani y Pelayo) Llano 2000 juv.
'B' |
12:30 h. |
Santa Cruz |
Roces juv. 'B' 0-3
(Cristo 2 y
Raúl)
Gijón Ind. juv. |
19:00 h. |
Villarea |
Trofeo San
Félix: Valdesoto
C.F. 0-1 (Adrià) Condal
Club |
Martes 13 de
Agosto |
19:30 h. |
Tabiella |
Navarro C.F. 0-3
(Álex Arias,
Mikel y Luis
Morán)
Marino de Luanco |
20:00 h. |
Fdez. Felgueroso |
C.D. Turón (2
Morilla, Willy y
Rojo) 4-3 (Izan
2 e Iyán) C.D.
Covadonga 'B' |
20:00 h. |
El Bayu |
Club Siero 3-1
(Álvaro) S.D.
Lenense |
20:00 h. |
Sergio Sánchez |
Berrón C.F.
(Zeus, Mortera,
Esteban y
Emilio) 4-1
Europa de Nava |
20:00 h. |
Federación |
Estudiantes C.F.
(Edgar y Chomi)
2-2 (Pelayo 2) Unión
Comercial |
20:00 h. |
Vega |
At. Camocha
(Pablo Otero y
Jose) 2-3
(Fredo 2 y
Chini) Barcia
C.F. |
20:00 h. |
Oreyana |
Ribadesella C.F.
0-0 Urraca C.F. |
20:00 h. |
Club de Campo |
La Fresneda
(Meneses 2, Dani,
Elizalde, Mateo
y Fer) 6-0
Independiente de
Lieres |
21:00 h. |
La Toba |
Llaranes C.F.
(Pablo 2) 2-1
Universidad de
Oviedo |
Miércoles 14 de
Agosto |
18:30 h. |
Las Tolvas |
Memorial
Ricardito:
Real Titánico 0-3
(Javi Daunesse,
Marcos Arango y
Chus Fdez.) U.D. Llanera |
19:00 h. |
Muro de Zaro |
Avilés Stadium 0-1
(Rafa Felgueroso) C.D. Praviano |
19:30 h. |
Nuevo Ganzábal |
Memorial Julio
A. Cadenas: U.P.
Langreo (Asier)
1-1 (Cristian) Caudal
Dpto. Gana el
Caudal a
penaltis (4-5). |
20:00 h. |
Covadonga |
Roces (Óscar y
Mere) 2-1
(Rubio) Manuel
Rubio |
20:00 h. |
El Molín |
S.C.D.
Campomanes
(David y Michi)
2-1 (Lucas) La Manjoya |
20:30 h. |
La Mata |
Candás C.F.
(Juan Argüelles
2 y
Omar Tranche) 3-3 (Adrián 2
y Álvaro)
Real Avilés D.H. |
20:30 h. |
Luis Oliver |
Pumarín C.F. (Davo,
Suli, Roldán y
Sergio Montes) 4-0
Podes C.F. |
Jueves 15 de
Agosto |
11:00 h. |
Hnos. Llana |
Astur C.F.
(Adrián Cabrales
2) 2-0 Langreo Eulalia |
12:00 h. |
El Sotón |
S.D. Lenense 0-1
(Javi Mier)
Real Oviedo 'B' |
17:00 h. |
Municipal |
Triangular:
Madalena Morcín
(Guille Campo 2
y Lito) 3-1
(Raúl) Muros
Turón (Morilla) 1-0
Madalena Morcín
Muros Balompié
(Jairo Llosa) 1-1
(Morilla) C.D. Turón |
17:30 h. |
San Roque |
C.D. Tineo (Gana
a penaltis) 0-0 C.D.
Lealtad |
Viernes 16 de
Agosto |
19:30 h. |
Muro de Zaro |
Memorial Hugo
Suárez:
Llaranes C.F. (Luis)
1-1 (Jorge
Cayarga)
Real Avilés.
Llaranes gana a
penaltis. |
20:00 h. |
Sergio Sánchez |
Berrón C.F.
(Emilio, Juli y
Zeus 2) 4-1 C.D.
Lealtad 'B' |
20:00 h. |
Quintana |
Real Juvencia 0-2
(Carly y
Marquinos) U.D. San Claudio |
20:00 h. |
Nuevo Nalón |
L'Entregu C.F. (Wilmer
2, Juanín, Ricky
Navarro, Adrián
y Tolu) 6-0
Asturias de Blimea |
20:30 h. |
Luis Oliver |
Pumarín C.F. (Nico)
1-1 (Aitor) Valdesoto C.F. |
Sábado 17 de
Agosto |
10:45 h. |
Santa Cruz |
III Trofeo
Juvenil - José
Fernández "El
Negro":
C.D. La Braña
(Gana 4-1 a
penaltis) 0-0 At. Avilés |
11:45 h. |
Santa Cruz |
III Trofeo
Juvenil - José
Fernández "El
Negro":
Gijón Ind. 1-1
(Gana 2-3 a
penaltis) At.
Avilés |
12:45 h. |
Santa Cruz |
III Trofeo
Juvenil - José
Fernández "El
Negro":
Gijón Ind. (Gana
5-4 a penaltis)
1-1 La Braña |
18:00 h. |
Villablino |
Villablino 5-3 (Aitor
y Volcán 2) S.D.
Narcea |
18:00 h. |
Mareo |
Real Sporting
'B' (Villalón) 1-0 Osasuna
'B' |
18:00 h. |
La Corredoria |
Urraca C.F.
(Raúl) 1-0 At.
la Albericia |
18:00 h. |
La Isla |
XXXIX Torneo de
Tudela Veguín:
Unión Comercial
(Gana 3-1 a
penaltis)
(Marcos) 1-1 (Kayce) Siero |
18:00 h. |
Federación |
I Trofeo
Reformas
Cabanillas:
Estudiantes C.F.
(Edgar y Paul) 2-2
(Ramiro 2) S.D. Reocín.
Vence
Estudiantes 5-3
a penaltis. |
18:45 h. |
Suárez Puerta |
Real Avilés
(Borja y
Annunziata) 2-0
Marino de Luanco |
19:00 h. |
San José |
C.D. Llanes 0-3
(Marenyá, David
Álvarez y P.
Montero) U.P. Langreo |
19:00 h. |
Muro de Zaro |
Avilés Stadium
(Gana a
penaltis) 0-0 E.I. San Martín |
19:00 h. |
El Pardo |
Real Oviedo 'B'
(Tjay de Barr y
Alarcón) 2-1 Racing de
Ferrol |
19:30 h. |
Santa Cruz |
XLIV Trofeo
Villa de
Jovellanos:
Gijón Ind. (Iu)
1-2 Ribamontán del
Mar |
19:30 h. |
La Veigona |
Luarca C.F.
(Gana a
penaltis) 0-0 C.D. Praviano |
Domingo 18 de
Agosto |
12:30 h. |
Solvay |
Gimnástica de
Torrelavega 1-3
(Juan López 2 y
Ekedi) C.D. Lealtad |
18:00 h. |
Los Pericones |
Manuel Rubio (Amez
y Polo) 2-1
(Pablo) Céltic de Puerto |
Lunes 19 de
Agosto |
20:15 h. |
Agones |
C.D. Praviano
(Eloy Ordóñez,
Isma Fagir y
Losada) 3-0
L'Entregu C.F. |
Martes 20 de
Agosto |
20:00 h. |
Fdez. Felgueroso |
C.D. Turón
(Morilla, Moncas
y Fredo) 3-3
Barcia C.F. |
20:00 h. |
Vallobín |
C.D. Vallobín (Abilio
y Manolo) 2-1 (Prida)
Real Titánico |
20:00 h. |
Santa Eulalia |
Madalena Morcín
(Ángel, Moi y
Lito) 3-4 (Raúl,
Ardura, Gelu y
Ceñal) Luarca C.F. |
20:00 h. |
Matalablima |
Guillén Lafuerza
6-0 Independiente C.F. |
20:15 h. |
Hermanos Llana |
Astur juv. L.N. 2-3 (César
2 y
Pule) Europa de Nava |
20:30 h. |
Luis Oliver |
Pumarín C.F. (Davo
y Nico) 2-2
(Sosa y Sabou) Langreo Eulalia |
20:30 h. |
La Mata |
Candás C.F. 1-3
Roces D.H. |
Miércoles 21 de
Agosto |
19:00 h. |
E. Universitario |
Universidad de
Oviedo 0-6 (Saha
2, Mika 2, Luis
Morán y p.p.) Marino
de Luanco |
19:00 h. |
Suárez Fdez. |
San Claudio 0-1
(Adrià)
Condal Club |
20:00 h. |
Sergio Sánchez |
Berrón C.F.
(Damián) 1-1 (Wilmer) L'Entregu C.F.
(gana a
penaltis) |