Segunda |
Entrenador 18-19 |
Entrenador 19-20 |
Inicia su.... |
Real Sporting |
Rubén Baraja/José
Alberto |
José Alberto |
2ª temporada |
Real Oviedo |
Anquela/Sergio
Egea |
Sergio Egea |
2ª temporada |
Segunda B |
Entrenador 18-19 |
Entrenador 19-20 |
Inicia su.... |
Real Oviedo "B" |
Javi Rozada |
Javi Rozada |
2ª temporada |
U.P. Langreo |
Hernán Pérez |
Dani Mori |
1ª temporada |
Real Sporting
"B" |
José A./Isma
P./Manolo S.M. |
Samuel Baños |
1ª temporada |
Marino de
Luanco |
"Oli" Álvarez |
"Oli" Álvarez |
3ª temporada |
Tercera División |
Entrenador 18-19 |
Entrenador 19-20 |
Inicia su.... |
C.D. Lealtad |
Samuel Baños |
Clemente Sánchez |
1ª temporada |
Caudal
Deportivo |
Chuchi/Tomé/Simón |
Manolo Simón |
2ª temporada |
C.D. Llanes |
Luis Arturo |
Luis Arturo |
2ª temporada |
C.D. Covadonga |
Fermín Álvarez |
Fermín Álvarez |
6ª temporada |
U.C. Ceares |
Nacho Cabo |
Alberto Menéndez |
1ª temporada |
C.D. Tuilla |
Julio Llanos |
Julio Llanos |
2ª temporada |
C.D. Praviano |
Manel |
Manel |
2ª temporada |
L'Entregu C.F. |
Marcos Suárez |
Marcos Suárez |
5ª temporada |
E.I. San Martín |
Julio Arniella |
Nacho Cabo |
1ª temporada |
C.D. Mosconia |
Álex Rodríguez |
Álex Rodríguez |
2ª temporada |
Gijón
Industrial |
Viti A./Chiqui
de Paz/Floro |
Miguel Martín |
1ª temporada |
Condal Club |
Dani Roces |
Dani Roces |
4ª temporada |
C.D. Colunga |
Á. Candás/Javier Gómez |
Javier Gómez |
2ª temporada |
U.D. Llanera |
José Luis Rguez. |
José Luis Rguez. |
2ª temporada |
Club Siero |
Aníbal López |
Aníbal López |
6ª temporada |
Real Avilés |
Juanma Castañón |
Viti Amaro |
1ª temporada |
Urraca C.F. |
Pablo Detori |
Pablo Detori |
2ª temporada |
C.D. Vallobín |
Abel Fernández |
Abel Fernández |
5ª temporada |
Navarro C.F. |
Héctor Suárez |
Héctor Suárez |
5ª temporada |
S.D. Lenense |
Alfonso Arias |
Alfonso Arias |
3ª temporada |
Regional Preferente |
Entrenador 18-19 |
Entrenador 19-20 |
Inicia su.... |
U.D. San
Claudio |
Borja Menéndez |
Borja Menéndez |
5ª temporada |
Madalena Morcín |
Adrián González |
Abraham Albarrán |
1ª temporada |
Univ. de Oviedo |
Emilio
Pertierra |
Emilio
Pertierra |
5ª temporada |
Valdesoto C.F. |
Prendes/Pepe Rguez. |
Dani Castelao |
1ª temporada |
Atlético de
Lugones |
Pulgar |
Pulgar/Froilán/Sierra |
1ª temporada |
TSK Roces |
Florín Pérez |
Sergio Rodríguez |
1ª temporada |
Astur C.F. |
Andrés
Hernández |
Jaime Leiva |
1ª temporada |
Nalón C.F. |
Jonathan García/Dani |
Dani Álvarez |
2ª temporada |
C.D. Tineo |
Roberto Pérez |
Roberto Pérez |
2ª temporada |
Asturias de
Blimea |
Pablo Escobio |
Pablo Escobio |
9ª temporada |
Real Titánico |
Froilán |
Adrián González |
1ª temporada |
Candás C.F. |
Alberto Menéndez/Raúl Glez. |
Miguel Á. Suárez/Raúl
Glez. |
1ª temporada |
C.D. Turón |
Román Cándano |
Román Cándano |
2ª temporada |
Avilés Stadium |
Luis Valera |
Luis Valera |
2ª temporada |
Berrón C.F. |
Mario Sánchez |
Mario Sánchez |
3ª temporada |
S.D. Colloto |
Sierra |
Tino del Corzo |
1ª temporada |
Unión Comercial |
Rubén Álvarez |
Rubén Álvarez |
2ª temporada |
Llaranes C.F. |
Jorge Del
Bosque |
Jorge Del
Bosque |
2ª temporada |
Racing de La
Guía |
Pablo Busto |
Pablo Busto |
3ª temporada |
Podes C.F. |
Jorge Botas |
Jorge Botas |
5ª temporada |
Primera Regional |
Entrenador 18-19 |
Entrenador 19-20 |
Inicia su.... |
Ribadesella C.F. |
A. Fdez./Marcos
Pool/Cortina |
J.C. Cortina |
2ª temporada |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
Juan Pérez |
Miguelín Mtnez. |
1ª temporada |
Langreo Eulalia |
Ricardo Terente |
Ricardo Terente |
5ª temporada |
Luarca C.F. |
Javi Prendes |
Javi Prendes |
4ª temporada |
S.C.D.
Campomanes |
R. Canteli/Gerardo
Fraile |
Gerardo Fraile |
2ª temporada |
Andés C.F. |
Germán Vale |
Álvaro |
1ª temporada |
Celtic de
Puerto |
Gonzalo López |
Juanchi |
1ª temporada |
Muros Balompié |
Marcos Menéndez |
José Paz |
1ª temporada |
Manuel Rubio |
Andrés Rivas |
Gonzalo López |
1ª temporada |
Pumarín C.F. |
Ángel González |
Ángel González |
2ª temporada |
Gozón C.F. |
José Paz |
Iván Nuevo |
1ª temporada |
La Manjoya |
Guille "Ledia" |
Javier Arias |
1ª temporada |
Real Tapia |
Juanjo Villamil |
Rodri López |
1ª temporada |
C.D. Lealtad
"B" |
Fran Cabal |
Fran Cabal |
5ª temporada |
Dpta. Piloñesa |
Sergio Pérez |
Sergio Pérez |
5ª temporada |
S.D. Narcea |
Ricardo Del
Riego |
Ricardo Del
Riego |
4ª temporada |
Astur Vegadense |
Miguel Ángel
Fuente |
Ramón Alonso |
1ª temporada |
Hispano |
Juanjo Duque |
Juanjo Duque |
2ª temporada |
San Claudio "B" |
Raúl Montes |
Luis Peinado |
1ª temporada |
La Caridad C.F. |
Juan Pablo
Suárez |
Josiño |
1ª temporada |
Argüero C.F. |
Borja Obaya |
Borja Obaya |
3ª temporada |
G.D. Bosco |
Juanjo
Fernández |
Juanjo Fernández |
3ª temporada |
Barcia C.F. |
Pablo Barbón |
Pablo Barbón |
2ª temporada |
Real Juvencia |
Javi Quirós |
Javi Quirós |
4ª temporada |
Unión Astur |
Pablo Iglesias |
Pablo Iglesias |
8ª temporada |
C.D. Treviense |
Fran González |
Fran González |
2ª temporada |
Guillén
Lafuerza |
Ángel/Juan
Prado |
Juan Prado |
2ª temporada |
La Fresneda |
Vicente Alonso |
Vicente Alonso |
4ª temporada |
Puerto Vega C.F. |
Raúl García |
Raúl García |
4ª temporada |
C.D. Covadonga
'B' |
Jubel Sánchez |
Christian Pito |
1ª temporada |
Independiente
C.F. |
Ángel Gil |
Gerardo Díaz |
1ª temporada |
At. Camocha |
José Carlos Valeije |
Isra García |
1ª temporada |
Quintueles C.F. |
Carlos Pérez |
Carlos Pérez |
2ª temporada |
Marino de
Cudillero |
Rodri González |
Pepe Rodríguez |
1ª temporada |
Europa de Nava |
Fabián Escobio |
Fabián Escobio |
3ª temporada |
Estudiantes C.F. |
Cabanillas |
Cabanillas |
2ª temporada |
Segunda Regional |
Entrenador 18-19 |
Entrenador 19-20 |
Inicia su.... |
Asunción C.F. |
Ramón Alfonso |
Ramón Alfonso |
2ª temporada |
Arenas del
Sella |
Gerardo Llano |
Avelino Muñiz |
1ª temporada |
At. Siero |
Valdo |
Valdo |
2ª temporada |
C.D. San Jorge |
Luis Miguel Llano |
Luis Miguel Llano |
5ª temporada |
La Calzada |
Javi Antuña |
Chispi |
1ª temporada |
U.D. Sariego |
Pablo Álvarez |
Pablo Llorián |
1ª temporada |
Codema |
Nicolás Moro |
Nicolás Moro |
4ª temporada |
Rayo Carbayín |
Javi/Carlos
Gustavo |
Carlos Gustavo |
2ª temporada |
C.D. La Braña |
- |
Javi |
1ª temporada |
Condal Club "B" |
Pedro González |
Pedro Glez. |
2ª temporada |
Cánicas A.C. |
Miguel Tirador |
Fer |
1ª temporada |
Club Siero "B" |
Matías Vigil |
Matías Vigil |
2ª temporada |
Candás C.F. 'B' |
- |
Adrián |
1ª temporada |
C.D. Aboño |
Gonzalo Penela |
Jesús Sánchez |
1ª temporada |
Rayo Gijonés |
Víctor Gómez |
Víctor Gómez |
4ª temporada |
La Corredoria |
L.A. Piñeiro |
L.A. Piñeiro |
2ª temporada |
Santa Marina |
Iván Sagas |
Iván Sagas |
3ª temporada |
S.D. Lenense
'B' |
Baquero |
Pablo Álvarez |
1ª temporada |
Col. Riaño |
- |
Chus Varela |
1ª temporada |
Stiaua
d'Asturies |
Óscar Siscar |
Óscar Siscar |
2ª temporada |
C.D. Grujoan |
Iván Bueno |
No sigue |
1ª temporada |
L'Entregu C.F. "B" |
- |
Ángel Gil |
1ª temporada |
U.D. Llanera "B" |
Azor |
Azor |
2ª temporada |
At. Lugones "B" |
- |
Guille "Ledia" |
1ª temporada |
Santiago de
Aller |
Daniel Huelga |
Daniel Huelga |
3ª temporada |
C.D. Turón 'B' |
- |
José Ángel |
1ª temporada |
Juventud
Estadio |
Aragón |
Aragón |
3ª temporada |
Rosal C.F. |
Llorián/Pedro
Riaza |
Pelayo Pérez |
1ª temporada |
C.D. Riosa |
Nacho Suárez |
Nacho Suárez |
3ª temporada |
Grisú C.F. |
Luis Peinado |
Adolfo Abdelhamid |
ª temporada |
S.J. La Carisa |
C. Gustavo/S.
Clemente |
Sergio Clemente |
2ª temporada |
C.D. Raíces |
- |
Alberto
Campomanes |
1ª temporada |
Navia C.F. |
Jorge Álvarez "Santi" |
Iván Palacios |
1ª temporada |
U.D. San
Esteban |
Javi Faez |
Javi Faez |
3ª temporada |
Versalles C.F. |
Amador Alonso |
Amador Alonso |
2ª temporada |
C.D. Mosconia
'B' |
- |
J. Rguez. "Pitino" |
1ª temporada |
C.D. La Braña
'B' |
- |
Luis Merediz |
1ª temporada |
Hispano
'B' |
- |
Víctor Estrada |
1ª temporada |
Racing de
Pravia |
Gustavo Boix |
Mamel Rodríguez |
1ª temporada |
C.D. Pillarno |
David Tamargo |
Edu Marquínez |
1ª temporada |
U.D. Castros |
"Malles" |
José Luis Mtnez. |
1ª temporada |
Boal C.F. |
Diego Caces |
Diego Caces |
3ª temporada |
C.D. Salas |
Pedro Pedrayes |
Pedro Pedrayes |
2ª temporada |
Rayo Villalegre |
Pedro Guitián |
Pedro Guitián |
3ª temporada |
Soto del Barco |
Pelayo Marqués |
Pelayo Marqués |
2ª temporada |
Miranda C.F. |
José Antonio |
Juan Rodríguez |
1ª temporada |
División de Honor |
Entrenador 18-19 |
Entrenador 19-20 |
Inicia su.... |
Real Oviedo |
Emilio Cañedo |
Emilio Cañedo |
2ª temporada |
Real Sporting |
Isma Piñera/Sergio
Sánchez |
Sergio Sánchez |
2ª temporada |
TSK Roces |
Chispi |
Jonathan Fdez. |
1ª temporada |
Real Avilés |
Nacho Azpiazu |
Nacho Azpiazu |
2ª temporada |
Liga Nacional |
Entrenador 18-19 |
Entrenador 19-20 |
Inicia su.... |
R. Sporting 'B' |
Caco Morán |
Caco Morán |
2ª temporada |
R. Oviedo 'B' |
Jorge Menéndez |
Jorge Menéndez |
2ª temporada |
Alcázar C.F. |
Castaño |
Jubel Sánchez |
1ª temporada |
TSK Roces 'B' |
Jonathan Fdez. |
Castaño |
1ª temporada |
Llano 2000 |
Marcos Mier |
David Miguélez |
1ª temporada |
Astur C.F. |
Paco |
Marcos Mier |
1ª temporada |
C.D. Covadonga |
Cristian Pito |
Isaac Marquínez |
3ª temporada |
C.D. Quirinal |
Diego López |
Diego López |
2ª temporada |
C.D. Vallobín |
Granda |
Granda |
5ª temporada |
C.D. Llanes |
Dani Pedrón |
Dani Pedrón |
5ª temporada |
Navarro C.F. |
David Sánchez |
Diego Suárez |
1ª temporada |
Col. Inmaculada |
Fredi Álvarez |
Fredi Álvarez |
7ª temporada |
Veriña C.F. |
Alejandro
Robles |
Alejandro Robles |
3ª temporada |
Caudal Dpto. |
Ramón Collado |
Ramón Collado |
3ª temporada |
C.D. Romanón |
Luis Valbuena |
Luisma Alario |
1ª temporada |
Manuel Rubio |
Pablo García |
Pablo García |
8ª temporada |
C.D. Arenal |
Borja Tury |
Borja Tury |
4ª temporada |
C.D. Lealtad |
Luis Ángel |
- |
-ª temporada |