1ª Regional |
Entrenador 16-17 |
Entrenador 17-18 |
Inicia su... |
Luarca C.F. |
Carlos Presa/Javi
Prendes |
Javi
Prendes |
2ª temporada |
Berrón C.F. |
Arturo
Martínez/Marino
Solares |
Juan Rubio y
Mario |
1ª temporada |
Muros Balompié |
Vázquez/Prendes |
Marcos
Menéndez |
1ª temporada |
Real Avilés
"B" |
José Manuel
Muñiz |
Leandro Fdez. |
1ª temporada |
La Fresneda
C.F. |
Vicente
Alonso |
Vicente
Alonso |
2ª temporada |
Llaranes C.F. |
Del Bosque |
Prendes |
1ª temporada |
Real Tapia |
Juanpi
Suárez/David
Trancón |
David Trancón |
2ª temporada |
Podes C.F. |
Jorge Botas |
Jorge Botas |
3ª temporada |
C.D. Valsa |
Juanjo Duque |
Juanjo Duque |
2ª temporada |
C.D. Salas |
Rodri |
Rodri |
5ª temporada |
S.D. Narcea |
Marcos Gª/Ricardo
del Riego |
Ricardo del
Riego |
2ª temporada |
Boal C.F. |
Leandro Fdez./Chus
Naves |
Chus Naves |
2ª temporada |
Racing de la
Guía |
Carlos Pérez |
Carlos Pérez |
2ª temporada |
Club Hispano |
Arias |
Arias |
3ª temporada |
Gozón C.F. |
Marcos
Menéndez/J.C.
Cortina |
Juan Carlos
Cortina |
2ª temporada |
La Caridad
C.F. |
Pablo Barbón |
Juan Pablo
Suárez |
1ª temporada |
Atlético
Arenesco |
David Covián/Gustavo
Boix |
Kike González |
1ª temporada |
Astur
Vegadense |
Segundo López |
Segundo López |
-ª temporada |
Pumarín C.F. |
Marcos
Martínez |
Jubel Sánchez |
1ª temporada |
Real Juvencia |
Javi Quirós |
Javi Quirós |
2ª temporada |
S.D.
Colloto |
Sierra |
Sierra |
2ª temporada |
Argüero C.F. |
Edu Carbajal/Borja
Obaya |
Borja Obaya |
2ª temporada |
Guillén
Lafuerza |
Gerardo
Fuentes |
Gerardo
Fuentes |
5ª temporada |
Beredi |
Juanma
Castañón/Juan
Díaz |
Juan Díaz |
2ª temporada |
Arenas del
Sella |
Juan Pérez |
Pedro Glez. |
1ª temporada |
Avilés
Stadium |
Luis
Castro |
Luis
Castro |
3ª temporada |
U.D. San
Claudio "B" |
Jorge
Menéndez |
Héctor García |
1ª temporada |
C.D. Riosa |
Pariente |
Nacho Suárez |
1ª temporada |
G.D. Bosco |
David Sánchez
"Davo" |
Juanjo
Fernández |
1ª temporada |
C.D. Lealtad
"B" |
Fran Cabal |
Fran Cabal |
3ª temporada |
Langreo
Eulalia |
Ricardo
Terente |
Ricardo
Terente |
3ª temporada |
Rosal C.F. |
Pablo Llorián |
Pepe
Rodríguez |
1ª temporada |
C.D. Ujo |
Javi Santos |
Javi Santos |
4ª temporada |
C.D.
Treviense |
Fran González |
Fran González |
2ª temporada |
Miranda C.F. |
José Antonio
Sánchez |
José Antonio
Sánchez |
2ª temporada |
Unión Astur |
Pablo
Iglesias Coto |
Pablo
Iglesias Coto |
6ª temporada |
2ª Regional |
Entrenador 16-17 |
Entrenador 17-18 |
Inicia su... |
Rayo Gijonés |
Víctor
Gómez |
Víctor
Gómez |
2ª temporada |
Navia C.F. |
Dani Gotuzzo |
César García
y "Santi" |
1ª temporada |
S.D. At.
Camocha |
Joaquín Villa |
Santi Herrero |
1ª temporada |
U.D. Castros |
Luiña |
Manolo
Lebredo "Mayes" |
1ª temporada |
Estudiantes |
- |
Jorge y
Quique |
1ª temporada |
F.C. La
Calzada |
Javier Antuña |
Javier Antuña |
3ª temporada |
Codema |
Javier
Estrada |
Nicolás Moro |
1ª temporada |
Asunción C.F. |
José María
García |
Higinio |
1ª temporada |
U.D. San
Esteban |
Javi Faez |
Javi Faez |
2ª temporada |
Puerto Vega |
Raúl García
Méndez |
Raúl García
Méndez |
2ª temporada |
Marino de
Cudillero |
Veneros |
David Covián |
1ª temporada |
Barcia C.F. |
Luis Merediz/Miguel
García |
Pablo Barbón |
1ª temporada |
C.D. Aboño |
José Paz |
José Paz |
2ª temporada |
U.D. Sariego |
Pedro Glez. |
Luis Peinado |
1ª temporada |
Atlético
Siero |
Chispi |
Chispi |
3ª temporada |
Europa de
Nava |
Pedro Gancedo |
Fabián |
1ª temporada |
S.C.D.
Campomanes |
Diego Caces/Alejandro/R.Canteli |
Ricardo
Canteli |
2ª temporada |
C.D. San
Jorge |
Luis Miguel
Llano |
Luis Miguel
Llano |
3ª temporada |
Santiago de
Aller |
César
Bernaldo |
No sigue |
1ª temporada |
Deportiva
Piloñesa |
Sergio Pérez |
Sergio Pérez |
3ª temporada |
Quintueles
C.F. |
Raúl Montes |
Raúl Montes |
2ª temporada |
Santa Marina |
- |
Iván Sagas |
1ª temporada |
Aguilar
Balompié |
Miguel Ruenes |
Krankl |
1ª temporada |
Club Siero
"B" |
Miguel Vigón |
Miguel Vigón |
2ª temporada |
Cánicas A.C. |
Miguel
Tirador |
Miguel
Tirador |
4ª temporada |
Iberia C.F. |
- |
Buscan
entrenador |
1ª temporada |
Berrón C.F.
"B" |
Ramón Alfonso
Rguez. |
Arturo Villar |
1ª temporada |
C.D. Grujoan |
Julio Muñiz |
Iván Bueno |
1ª temporada |
Salesianos Masaveu |
- |
Óscar Iscar |
1ª temporada |
Juventud
Estadio |
Nacho Suárez |
Aragón |
1ª temporada |
La Manjoya |
Guille "Ledia" |
Guille "Ledia" |
2ª temporada |
S.J. La
Carisa |
Carlos
Gustavo |
Carlos
Gustavo |
2ª temporada |
C.D. Pillarno |
David Rguez.
Tamargo |
David Rguez.
Tamargo |
3ª temporada |
Grisú C.F. |
Luis Blanco |
Luis Blanco |
3ª temporada |
Minas Oviedo |
David |
Luis Merediz |
1ª temporada |
Stiaua
d'Asturies |
Julio Álvarez |
Manu Sánchez
López |
1ª temporada |
Col. Riaño |
Fermín Canga |
Fermín Canga |
ª temporada |
Versalles
C.F. |
Gonzalo
Penela |
Gonzalo
Penela |
2ª temporada |
Celtic de
Puerto |
Gonzalo López |
Gonzalo López |
3ª temporada |
La Corredoria |
Crespo |
Santórum |
1ª temporada |
Rayo
Villalegre |
Corsino |
Corsino |
2ª temporada |