|
Última actualización: 21-9-18 -
17:35 h.
Equipo |
Siguen |
Altas |
Bajas |
|
R. Sporting de Gijón
-Rubén Baraja-
(2ª temp.)
Inicio: 11 de Julio |
Hernán Santana, Carmona,
Mariño, Canella, Álex Pérez, Pablo Pérez. |
Dani Martín, Juan Rodríguez,
Christian Salvador, Isma Cerro, Traver, Nacho Méndez
(filial), Babin (Maccabi Tel Aviv)*, Rachid (Waasland-Beveren)*, André Sousa (Os Belenenses), Molinero
y Álvaro Jiménez (Getafe), André Geraldes (Sporting CP), Robin Lod (Panathinaikos), Mathieu Peybernes (Lorient), Isaac Cofie (Genoa),
Neftalí Manzambi (Basilea), Nick Blackman (Derby County), Javier Noblejas (Rayo Vallecano),
Uros Djurdjevic (Olympiacos) |
Santos (Málaga)*, Nano Mesa y Jordi Calavera (Éibar),
Guitián (Valladolid), Jony (Alavés), Bergantiños
(Deportivo), Juan
Quintero (Deportivo Cali), Isma López (Omonia
Nicosia), Carlos Castro (Mallorca),
Sergio Álvarez (Éibar), Viguera
(Numancia), Whalley (Aarhus GF), Barba (Chievo
Verona), Rachid, Lora, Álex López. |
|
Real Oviedo
-Anquela-
(2ª temp.)
Inicio: 10 de Julio |
Alfonso
Herrero, Diegui Johannesson, Forlín,
Carlos Hernández, Christian
Fernández, Mossa, Ramón
Folch, Saúl Berjón,
Toché, Aarón Ñíguez. |
Sergio Tejera (Nástic),
Boateng (Melilla),
Champagne (Leganés),
Carlos Martínez (Real Sociedad), Javi Muñoz (Alavés), Bárcenas (Cafetaleros), Ibrahima Baldé (CFR Cluj), Joselu (Granada), Alanís (Getafe),
Jerónimo. |
Yeboah y Juan Carlos
(Numancia), Fabbrini* (Birmingham City), Olmes
García* (América de Cali), Linares (Reus), David
Rocha (Nástic), Héctor Verdés y Varela (Rayo
Majadahonda), Cotugno (Nacional), Pucko (Korona
Kielce), Valentini, Patrik Hidi, Mariga. |
|
R. Sporting "B"
-José Alberto López-
(3ª temp.)
Inicio: 16 de Julio |
Christian Joel, Javi Benítez, Isma Aizpiri, Pelayo Suárez, Carlos
Cordero, Berto Espeso, Ramón, Mateo, Pedro Díaz, Pablo Fernández, Bertín, Iván Elena. |
Gorka Santamaría
(Recreativo), Bogdan Milovanov (S.S. de los Reyes),
Rubén Sánchez (Badalona), Garci (Castilla), Chiqui
Borrego (Rayo Majadahonda), Álex Zalaya (Deportivo
Aragón), Villalón (Rayo Vallecano B) |
Dani Martín, Juan Rodríguez,
Christian Salvador, Isma Cerro, Traver, Nacho Méndez
(primer equipo), Víctor Ruiz (Atlético B), Claudio
(Elche), Adri Montoro (Almería), Berto Cayarga
(Racing de Santander), Ander Alday (Leioa),
Joel Sanabria (Mérida). |
|
Real Oviedo "B"
-Javi Rozada-
(2ª temp.)
Inicio: 10 de Julio |
Gorka, Santi, Jose
Martínez, Lobato, Jorge Mier, Prendes, Javi Mier, Edu
Cortina, Jimmy, Lucas Ahijado, Viti Rozada, Dani
Sandoval, Ernesto Gómez, Steven Prieto, Borja Sánchez. |
Ugarte (Real Sociedad B),
Lolo González (Ejido), Lucas (Compostela), Javi
Hernández (Castilla), Casi (Granada B), Roberto
Alarcón (Alcoyano), Jerónimo (México) |
Carlos Cano (Alavés B), Asier (Racing B), Emilio Morilla (Marino),
Gabri Cardozo (Extremadura B), David González (Langreo), Ander Mediavila, Aitor Navarro. |
|
U.P. Langreo
-Hernán Pérez-
(4ª temp.)
Inicio: - de Julio |
Nacho Calvillo,
Cristian, Pablo Acebal, Dani López, Javi Sánchez, Héctor
Nespral, Adrián Torre, Andrés Cabranes,
Omar Sampedro, Aimar Gulín y Álvaro Cuello. |
Sergio Ríos (Avilés),
Riki Rodríguez (Marino), Zubiri (Logroñés), Imanol
Elías (Peña Deportiva), Paul Otía (R.S.D. Alcalá), Allyson (Villanovense), Alain
Álvarez (Leioa), David González (R. Oviedo B), Samba
(Granada), Dani Abalo (Cartagena) |
Riki (Llanes), Polo y
Miguel (L'Entregu),
Castiello (Narbonne), Pelayo Pedrayes (Lealtad), Cris
Montes (Omonia Nicosia), César Suárez y Álvaro García
(Marino), Fran No (Algeciras), Damián Llaneza (Lealtad), Urtzi Urcelay
y
Javi Díaz. |
Última actualización:
15-9-2018
Equipo |
Siguen |
Altas |
Bajas |
|
C.D. Lealtad
-Samuel Baños-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 16 de Julio |
Javi
Porrón, Manu Medori, Robert Martínez, Jorge Fernández. |
Piniella (Tuilla), Miguel
Obaya (Praviano), Zucu (Colunga), Saha (Siero),
Pelayo Castañón (Caudal), Damián Llaneza (Langreo),
Albuquerque (L'Entregu), Caique (Barbadás), Pelayo
Pedrayes (Langreo), Carlos Makiadi (San Martín),
Fernando Losada (Hospitalet), Emilio Menéndez (Tineo), René Montoto y Juan Cueto (Lealtad B), René Pérez (Juvenil),
David Ruiz (Gijón Ind.) |
Omar
Hernández, Keko, Álex Blanco y Mendi (Caudal), Agus Porto (Llanes), Iván Garrido (Izarra), David Tejero (Leganés B), Carbonell y Rodri Martínez (Cacereño), Chema Moreno
(Izarra). |
|
Caudal
Deportivo
-Chuchi Collado-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 16 de Julio |
Íker Alegre, Borja Navarro, Yosu Camporro, Jandrín. |
Kike Fanjul, Monasterio,
Cristian y
Jaime Serrano (Tuilla), Luis Nuño y Lucas Giffard (Avilés), David Armengol y Viesca
(Marino), Omar Hernández, Keko, Álex Blanco y Mendi (Lealtad), Davo (Celta juv.),
Titi (UD Logroñés), Annunziata (Villanovense), Virgil
(Guingamp), Prosi (Pontevedra) |
Rabanillo (Marino), Polaco
(Ceuta), Pelayo Castañón y Damián Llanza (Lealtad), Adrián Llano (Unionistas), César Suárez
(Marino), Alberto González (Arenas), Titi (retirado),
Borja Prieto (San Martín), Niko Abuladze. |
|
Marino de Luanco
-Oli-
(2ª temp.)
Inicio: 24 de Julio |
Borja Álvarez, Trabanco,
Pantiga, Guaya, Iván
Fernández, David González,
Jorge Cayarga, Luis Morán,
Guillermo. |
Rabanillo (Caudal), Mikel
Busto (Covadonga), Juan López (Praviano), Martín (L'Entregu), César Suárez y Álvaro García (Langreo),
Fassani (Tormenta), Duarte (Rentistas), Álex Arias (Coruxo),
César García (R. Sporting juv.), Emilio Morilla (R.
Oviedo B) |
David Armengol y Viesca
(Caudal), Wilmer y Omar
Fernández (Ceares), Saavedra
(retirado), Félix Quero
(Llanera), Pablo
Hernández (Gijón Ind.),
Óscar Pérez (retirado), Riki
(Langreo) |
|
C.D. Llanes
-Luis Arturo-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 18 de Julio |
Bruno, Pablo Prieto, Berto Toyos, Genaro, Morán, Gael. |
Gabri (Tuilla), Luismi
(Ribadesella), Meana (L'Entregu), Agus Porto
(Lealtad), Riki (Langreo), Álvaro (Praviano), Anselm
(Avilés), Richi Kuita (Escobedo), Roberto, Álvaro y
Ariel (Juvenil), Llerandi (Covadonga) |
Dani Pedrón y Jorgín (retirados), Aitor Tornavaca (Condal), Jesús Lastra (Roces), Diego Suárez
(Gijón Ind.), Diego
Arias y Pascual (Colunga), Armas (Urraca), Manu Blanco
(Covadonga), Jorge
Rodríguez (Tropezón). |
|
C.D. Covadonga
-Fermín Álvarez-
(5ª temp.)
Inicio: 16 de Julio |
Jandro, José Luis,
Iván Torres, Diego García, Ángel,
Álex Sandoval, Jaime, Pablo Suárez, Aitor, Edu
Font, Aitor Ferrero, Edu. |
Mario Sánchez (Praviano),
Sergio López (Juvenil), Manu Blanco (Llanes),
Expósito y Coutado (Avilés), Álex (R. Oviedo juv.),
Nacho Velardi (Alfaro) |
Mikel Busto (Marino),
Marcos Iglesias y Beni (L'Entregu), David González (Praviano),
Nacho Fernández (retirado), Llerandi (Llanes) |
|
U.C. Ceares
-Nacho Cabo-
(2ª temp.)
Inicio: 23 de Julio |
Fonso Bellón, Juan Carlos, Pablo Martínez, Juan Menéndez,
Nacho Rubiera, Chery Rubiera, Pelayo Muñiz, Cris García, Josín, Hugo García, Rafa Felgueroso. |
Wilmer y Omar Fernández
(Marino), Moha Amatouch
(Bosco), Jony Argüelles (Unión
Puerto), Álex García (R.
Sporting juv.), Pablo
Bango (Roces), Orviz (R.
Oviedo juv.) |
Gabancho (Erasmus), Madeira
(Colunga), Juan Steven (San Martín), Aitor Cañedo
(Choco), Pelayo Torre (mot. personales), Omar Oliveros
(Universidad EEUU). |
|
C.D. Tuilla
-Julio Llanos-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 18 de Julio |
Prendes, Borja Noval,
Álvaro Pozo, Jorge Fidalgo, Borja Rodríguez. |
Naredo, José Peláez y Luismi (Mosconia), Pablo Herrero
y Hugo Ojeda (Lugones), Berto Fernández (San Martín), Pinteño (San Esteban juv.), Cris Alonso (Siero), Nacho Méndez (Cacereño), Guille Vázquez (Cultural juv.), Pablo (Fútbol sala), Isma Fagir (R. Oviedo juv.), Sergio Menéndez
(Astorga) |
Kike Fanjul, Cristian, Monasterio y
Jaime Serrano (Caudal), Gabri (Llanes), Javi
Torres (San Martín), Piniella (Lealtad), Luis Enrique
(Condal), Villanueva (Lenense), Dani Pevida (Siero),
Imanol (Valdesoto) |
|
C.D. Praviano
-Manel-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 24 de Julio |
Raúl Paulino, Fran Martín,
Luis Gutiérrez, Chechu, Juanma, Xabi Semedo, Pablo Fernández, Javi Gutiérrez. |
Dani Girol (Colunga),
Cordero y Rubén (Valdesoto), Javi Menes (Roces),
Iván
Guardado (Lugones), Dani Corgo (Llanes), Aitor
(Mosconia), David González (Covadonga), Jaime
Fernández (Juvenil), Pablo Tineo (Avilés), Eloy (R.
Oviedo juv.), Giancarlo Canobbio (Salus F.C.) |
Mario Sánchez (Covadonga),
Miguel Obaya (Lealtad), Juan López (Marino), Álvaro (Praviano), Guille Méndez (retirado),
Dani Granda (Barcia). |
|
L'Entregu C.F.
-Marcos Suárez-
(4ª temp.)
Inicio: 18 de Julio |
Erik Terente,
Álex, Nuño, Abel, Alonso, Imanol, Ricky, Noé, Omar
Cibeira. |
Beni y Marcos Iglesias
(Covadonga), Jose (R. Oviedo juv.), Javi y Sergio (L'Entregu
juv.), Alberto y Diego Quintana (San Martín), Borja
Granda (Cotillo), Polo y Miguel (Langreo) |
Jairo Acevedo (retirado),
Adrián y Borja Fdez. (Avilés Stadium), Meana (Llanes), Martín
(Marino), Avendaño (San Martín), Albuquerque
(Lealtad). |
|
E.I. San Martín
-Julio Arniella-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 17 de Julio |
Lele,
Miguel. |
Javi
Torres (Tuilla), Juan Steven (Ceares), Antonio (Llano
2000 juv.), Raúl (Colunga), Adrián Arias (Arandina),
Félix (Roces juv.), Avendaño (L'Entregu), Amine
(Unión Puerto), Kevin Cortés (Amanecer), Ricky Vaca
(C.D. Marino), Steven dal Molin (S.S. de los Reyes),
Francesco Amorosino (Portland Timbers u23), Andrea
Belavis (Montañesa), Borja Prieto (Caudal), Alberto
Barrero (Polisportiva Gaeta), Dani Rodríguez (F.C.
Español Karlsruhe) |
Alberto y Diego Quintana (L'Entregu),
Aya* (Ponferradina), Isma Fagir* (R. Oviedo B), Fredo, Álvaro Suárez, Chusga y Leyder (Madalena), Álvaro Viña (Colunga), Vicente (Mosconia),
Rigo (Lugones), Carlos Makiadi (Lealtad), Bamba, Javi López. |
|
C.D. Mosconia
-Álex Rodríguez-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 18 de Julio |
Cali, Isra,
Nacho Lastra, Marcos Martínez, Juan Carús, Jony,
Fuentes, A. Secades, Adrián de Miguel, Guille Pinín. |
José Luis (Colunga),
Garri (Valdesoto), Vicente (San Martín), Diego Díaz
(Roces juv.), Luis (Lugones), Jairo Casal (Colunga),
Álvaro Gabancho (Roces juv.),
Abraham Albarrán (Luarca), Gelo (R. Oviedo juv.),
Gorka (Salas) |
José Peláez, Pablo Naredo y
Luismi (Tuilla), Ardura y Raúl Fernández (Lugones), Aitor (Praviano), Blin y Camboya (retirados), Dani Beneitez (Condal) |
|
Gijón Ind.
-Viti Amaro-
(4ª temp.)
Inicio: 19 de Julio |
Vilches, Iván
Llamas, Santi, Hugo, Miguel, Iván Suárez, Borja, Dani Peláez,
Charly, Berto Álvarez, Villa y Varo. |
Aser (Lugones), José Ángel y Naya (Colunga),
Diego Suárez (Llanes), Pablo Hernández (Marino), Álvarez
(Llano 2000 juv.) |
David Ruiz (Lealtad), Pelayo Gumiel y Nicieza
(retirados), Dani Borreguero (Llanera), Adrián Díaz y
Raúl Carballo (Urraca). |
|
Condal C.F.
-Dani Roces-
(3ª temp.)
Inicio: 24 de Julio |
Chema, Zapico,
Domínguez, Dioni, Joaquín Peña, Nacho Quintín, Hugo, Aitor
Suárez, Rueda, Imaz, Juanín y Natán. |
Oleg (Siero), Luis
Enrique (Tuilla), Sergio Funcasta (Roces juv.), Aitor
Tornavaca (Llanes), Dani Beneitez (Mosconia), Chus
Prado (Siero), Esteban Mortera y Raúl Roces (juvenil), Iván Conceiçao (R. Oviedo juv.), Pelayo López (Alcázar juv.) |
Óscar González (retirado),
Sergio Ríos* (Avilés), Óscar Ruiz (Siero), Aitor
Hervás (Madalena), Monchu Rosas. |
|
C.D. Colunga
-Álvaro Candás-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 17 de Julio |
Busta, Joel Carús,
Usillos, Castillo. |
Madeira (Ceares), Luciano y
Vázquez (Roces), Labrado (sin equipo), Borja Argüelles,
Pulido, San Eloy y Bussmann (Urraca), Diego Arias y
Pascual (Llanes), Teto (Unión Puerto), Carlos Castro
(Avilés), Álvaro Viña (San Martín), Carlos Cid (Llano
2000), Diego Menéndez (Ponferradina B), Santi (Llano
2000 juv.), Abraham José (Siero) |
Matías, Marcos Arango, Viti
y Dudi
(Llanera), José Luis y
Jairo Casal (Mosconia),
José Ángel y Naya (Gijón Ind.), Zucu (Lealtad), Raúl (San
Martín), Luis del Río
(Lenense), Teto. |
|
U.D. Llanera
-José Luis Rguez.-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 19 de Julio |
Alejandro, Miguel Plaza,
David Alonso, Néstor Bustelo, Abel Argüelles, Enol
Ruiz, Enol Perales, Guille Díaz. |
Matías, Viti, Marcos Arango
y Dudi (Colunga), Félix Quero (Marino), Dani Borreguero
(Gijón Ind.), Noel Alonso (Caudal), Miguel Prado (Sporting
juv.), Marcos Novoa (Barbados) |
Ángel Luis y Pablo
Álvarez (retirado), Javi
Alonso y Didi (Urraca), Juan (Roces), Jonás
(Lugones). |
|
Club Siero
-Aníbal López-
(5ª temp.)
Inicio: 18 de Julio |
Kike,
Patón, David, Río, Trubi, Álex Padrón, Edu Llosa, Valiente. |
Dani Pevida (Tuilla),
Mateo (juvenil), Carlinos y Jairo Huerta (Avilés), Guille Cavia (Valdesoto),
Davo y Luis Fanjul (Lugones), Óscar Ruiz (Condal),
Mundaka (Aurrerá), Pelayo (Madalena Morcín), Riki (Siero B) |
Oleg (Condal), Jabuto
(Lugones), Saha (Lealtad), Osky (San Claudio), Cris
Alonso (Tuilla), Andrés (Valdesoto), Chus Prado
(Condal), Adrián (Roces), Dani (Erasmus), Valdés y
Barrera (Berrón), Abraham José (Colunga) |
|
U.D. San Claudio
-Borja Menéndez-
(4ª temp.)
Inicio: 23 de Julio |
Rodrigo, Julio, Aldo, Naves,
Rodri Ambrosio, Gabri,
Jaime, Carly, Bujanda, Miki,
José. |
Darío Rivera (Guillén
Lafuerza), Aarón (Nalón), Osky (Siero), Lucas
(Covadonga juv.), Aramburu (R.
Oviedo juv.), Josín (Piloñesa), Nacho (Llano 2000 juv.) |
Abilio (Vallobín),
Diego Espina (Colloto),
Gayo (Tineo), Luis Vega
(Lugones), Granda, Mario y
Calleja (retirados). |
|
Madalena Morcín
-Adrián Glez.-
(4ª temp.)
Inicio: 18 de Julio |
Javi Doldán,
Borja, Carlos, Nacho Victorio, Manu
Casariego, Jimmy, Jaime, Vila, Pablo Díaz, Pibe y Juan
Seisdedos. |
Fredo, Álvaro Suárez,
Chusga y Leyder (San Martín), Román (Nalón), Jordán
(Titánico), Cris Santos (Pumarín), Baragaño (Grujoan
juv.), Aitor
Hervás (Condal) |
Fredo Cao (Asturias),
Pelayo (Siero), Rojo, Dani. |
|
Univ. de Oviedo
-Emilio Pertierra-
(4ª temp.)
Inicio: 24 de Julio |
Fran,
Marcos Castro, Pablo Díaz, Davo, Fredo, Pablín, Ina,
Cueto, Pedro Somoano, Colubi, Jambrina, Manolo, Prida y Senén. |
Miguel Méndez (sin
equipo), Carlos "Puma" (Eldense), Maodo
(Roma juv.), Arnau Miró (Nástic B), Alberto Zubiria
(Vallobín juv.) y Mario González (Arenas del Sella). |
Migu Rubiera, Morilla y
Kalil (Erasmus), Pedro Boal (Tapia), Javi Cuervo (Racing
la Guía), Arnau Miró. |
|
Real Avilés
-Juanma Castañón-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 18 de Julio |
Borja Piquero, Santa,
Paulo, Marcos Blanco y Thomas. |
Lemus (Marino juv.),
Pereira (R. Oviedo juv.), Barra, David Pérez, Carlos
Núñez y José Antonio (juvenil), Pedro (R. Avilés B),
Yohan, Mahamadou Traoré, Wilfried, Cissé y Mathias (Francia),
Naranjo (Valdesoto), Jordan Yao y Kevin Diamondé
(Boulogne-Billacourt) |
Luis Nuño y Lucas Giffard (Caudal), Carlos Castro (Colunga), Carlinos
y Jairo Huerta (Siero),
Omar Tranche (Stadium), Expósito y Coutado (Covadonga),
Pablo Tineo (Praviano), Sergio
Ríos (Langreo), Anselm (Llanes), Balsera. |
Última actualización:
15-9-2018
Equipo |
Siguen |
Altas |
Bajas |
|
Valdesoto C.F.
-Prendes-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 18 de Julio |
Sergio Quidiello; Ángel,
Kike Flecha, Robert, Álvaro y Pablo Corrales; Carlos
Peña, Mario Peña y Santi; Moreno y Litos. |
Rubo y Oli
(Titánico), Miguel Peña (Astur juv.), Borja Naredo (Rayo Carbayín), Álex Hornas
(Nalón), Álex Carril (Inmaculada juv.), Geovanne (Llaranes),
Pablo (Llano 2000 juv.), Alejandro Glez. (R. Oviedo
juv.), Andrés (Siero), Imanol (Tuilla) |
Garri (Mosconia);
Dani Cuello y Roberto Pérez (Real Titánico), Cordero y
Rubén (Praviano), Guille Cavia (Siero), Naranjo
(Avilés), Gusy (Ribadedeva). |
|
Atlético de Lugones
-Adolfo Pulgar-
(2ª temp.)
Inicio: 23 de Julio |
Marcos Norniella y Matheus. |
Raúl
Fernández y Ardura (Mosconia), Pablo Riesgo (Nalón),
Santi Marcilla y Marcos González (Juvencia), Jabuto (Siero),
Alejandro (Roces juv.), Imanol (Tineo), Rigo (San
Martín), Javi Pontón (Roces), Jorge (Santa Teresa juv.),
Llano (Beredi), Deco, Lolo y Nico (juvenil), Chema (Gozón),
Jonás (Llanera), Cris (Nalón), Luis Vega (San
Claudio) |
Aser (Gijón Ind.), Iván
Guardado (Praviano), Mati (Titánico), Pablo Herrero y
Hugo Ojeda (Tuilla),
Abascal (Urraca), Luis (Mosconia), Davo y Luis Fanjul (Siero), Manu Guerrero (Roces) |
|
C.D. Roces
-Florín Pérez-
(3ª temp.)
Inicio: 23 de Julio |
Miguel, Pola,
Cristian, Jimmy, Zeus y Óscar. |
Jesús Lastra (Llanes),
Adrián (Miralbueno), Nico y Aitor (Manuel Rubio), Dani
Moro (Europa), Reyero (Sin equipo), David (Veriña juv.), Cifu (Urraca), Manu Guerrero (Lugones), Mario y Josín
(juvenil), Juan (Llanera), Adrián (Siero), Gulín
(Llano 2000 juv.) |
Vázquez y
Luciano (Colunga), Ulpiano (retirados),
Javi Menes (Praviano), Matheus
(Titánico), Bango (Ceares) |
|
Ribadesella C.F.
-Alberto Fernández-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 23 de Julio |
Juanfer,
Davo, Raúl, Faus, Cuanda, Brayan, Rojas, Ayala,
Sergio Corral, Chicho y Riki. |
Pelayo Salas (Arenal juv.),
Ramón Bueres (Llanes juv.), Héctor y Javi Larrea
(Ribadesella juv.), Luismi, Óscar Cano y Gelu (Rayo Carbayín), Corino (Urraca) |
Luismi (Llanes), Fran (Urraca), Tito (Vallobín), Jaime Carbajal (Ribadedeva) |
|
C.D. Vallobín
-Abel Fdez.-
(4ª temp.)
Inicio: 24 de Julio |
Pablo, Ramiro, Casaprima,
Trelles, Gardel, Piero,
Berredo, Nacho y Collar. |
Julio, Hugo, Andrés y
Mateo (Juvenil), Adrián (Astur juv.), Abilio (San
Claudio), Tito (Ribadesella), Abel Piñón (Juvencia),
Edu Ferradas (Grujoan), Juan Queiruga (Astur) |
Gonzalo (retirado), Pablo
Díez (retirado), Borja,
Fran Cruz, Chus Aboli, Xose
Ceinos y Jorge. |
|
Lenense Proinastur
-Alfonso Arias-
(2ª temp.)
Inicio: 23 de Julio |
Rafa de Diego, Abraham,
Adrián Fuertes, Varo López, Jairo, Adri, Pablo Sánchez,
Miguel Pérez, Berto, Álvaro de la Rosa, Gonza, Héctor y Brian. |
Pablo Argüelles (Rayo
Carbayín), Luis del Río (Colunga), Villanueva
(Tuilla), Sergio Is (Urraca), Diego Torres (sin
equipo) |
Dani Rivas (Urraca), Iván
(Titánico), Sabou (Colloto), Jerymy, Pachi y
Sabou. |
|
Astur C.F.
-Andrés Hdez.-
(2ª temp.)
Inicio: 23 de Julio |
Borja
Trelles, Sinchi, Manu Secades, Diego Mon, Juanín, Pablo,
Cris, Christian Herrera, Dani, Turu, Ibias y Maksym. |
Diego, Dennis, Fer y Jaime (juvenil), Iván
(Rayo Carbayín), Jaime Laviana (Titánico), Carlos (La
Corredoria) |
Wiski (retirado),
Guille (Nalón), Juan Queiruga (Vallobín), Rulo, Diego. |
|
Nalón C.F.
-Jonathan García-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 19 de Julio |
David Bengoa, Diego
Cienfuegos, Nacho Bures,
Michu Castelao, Israel
López, Iván Martínez,
Gonzalo, Basualdo y Cris
Areces. |
Guille (Astur), Tomy
(Teresianas juv.), Alberto y Jordi (Tineo), Juan Cantora (Gozón), Pablo Díaz (Turón), Kevin (Comercial), Eneas
y Astor (Rayo Carbayín), Saúl (Grujoan juv.) |
Pablo Riesgo y Cris
García (Lugones),
Román (Madalena), Aarón (San Claudio), Álex Hornas (Valdesoto). |
|
Asturias de Blimea
-Pablo Escobio-
(8ª temp.)
Inicio: 23 de Julio |
Enol Durán, Sergio
Noriega, David Glez, David Santi, Sergio Camblor, Rober
Guardiola, Boris Fdez, David Valdés, Belar Neila, Omar
Garcia, Aaron Tena, Jorge Martínez y Marcos Alvarez. |
Manu Guerra (sin equipo),
Llano, Iyán, Dani Lamuño y
Jorge Begega
(Titánico), David Saso (Berrón), Fredo Cao (Madalena), Iván Dongil (sin equipo), Rubén Montequín (Rayo
Carbayín) |
Víctor Robles y Fele
(Titánico), Víctor Fernández (Condal B), Espín
(Retirado) |
|
Urraca C.F.
-Pablo Detori-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 17 de Julio |
Suero, Diego Romano, Adrián
Toyos, Pablo Victorero, Juan Villar, Campillo. |
Javi Alonso y Didi
(Llanera), Cayetano (Llano 2000 juv.), Dani Rivas (Lenense),
Carlos Armas (Llanes), Fran (Ribadesella), Carlos
Ferreiro (Manuel Rubio), Abascal (Lugones), Adrián
Díaz y Raúl Carballo (Gijón Ind.), Langarica (Unión
Puerto), Ibai Azcuenaga (Ribadedeva) |
Borja Argüelles, San Eloy, Bussmann y
Pulido (Colunga), Sergio Is (Lenense), Corino
(Ribadesella) |
|
Real Titánico
-Froilán-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 19 de Julio |
Jorge
Suárez, Isaac, Barbón, Kevin, Marcos. |
Kayce (L'Entregu), Fele y
Víctor Robles (Asturias), Mati (Lugones), Roberto Pérez
y Dani Cuello (Valdesoto), Jairo Santos (Pumarín),
Germán y Milu (Alcázar juv.), Matheus (Roces), Iván (Lenense), Mario (Muros), Mario Sabou (Lealtad B) |
Llano, Iyán y Dani Lamuño
(Asturias), Jordán
(Madalena), Rubo (Valdesoto), Jaime Laviana (Astur) |
|
C.D. Tineo
-Roberto Pérez-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 23 de Julio |
Marcos Suárez, Mimi,
Richard, Juanín, Chus Jiménez, Juan Navelgas, Omar,
Jesús, Pablo, Juan Suárez, Iván, Jonás, Orduan, Manu
Arbas y Kike. |
Sergio (Andés), Gayo (San
Claudio), Víctor (Llano 2000 juv.), Edu y Miguel
Careste (sin equipo), Íker, David, Quini y Lora
(juvenil). |
Alberto (Nalón), Imanol
(Lugones), Jordi (Nalón), Noé (retirado), Sergio
(Fallecido), Emilio
(Lealtad). |
|
Andés C.F.
-Germán Vale-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 23 de Julio |
Pallasá, David Fernández,
Alfredo, Javi, Guzmán, Elicio, Chus, Sergi, Pablín, Álex Lanza y
Orly. |
Israel (R. Avilés juv.), Iván
(Puerto Vega), Javi (Barcia), Luiña (Tapia), Cristian (sin
equipo), Simón, Óscar, Manu y Víctor (juvenil) |
Sergio (Tineo), Modesto
y Diego (Astur Vegadense), Matheus (Real Tapia), Jesús Marcos
(Boal F.S.), David Marcos (Retirado), Mario (Ribadeo).,
Peña (mot. académicos), Cafú (Puerto Vega) |
|
Navarro C.F.
-Héctor Suárez-
(4ª temp.)
Inicio: 23 de Julio |
Alberto Edrosa, Borja
Sevares, Santi, Álex, Luis, Adrián, Guille, Albertín,
Nuño y Manu Rionda. |
Carlos Menéndez, Rubén
Alonso, Roscales, Ramón del Busto y Jorge Castro (Avilés Stadium), Rubén, Santi Rivas y Hugo (Juvenil), Manu (Sporting juv.) |
Sergio (Tapia), Morgade
(Miranda), Busti (Muros), Samu (Avilés Stadium), Chus (Gozón), Borja (Pumarín), Alfredo (F. Sala) y Álvaro |
|
Candás C.F.
-Alberto Menéndez-
(2ª temp.)
Inicio: 16 de Julio |
Davo, Jorge,
Ramón, Fanjul, Samuel, Valeriano, Dani Gil, Álex,
Armando, Eric, Lorente, Tato y Pablo. |
Dani Estévez (Manuel
Rubio), Pachi (Lenense), Manolo (Llano 2000), Nacho (R.
Avilés juv.), Pol y Rober (Asunción), Raúl Vallín (Gozón) |
Ordiales (Argüero), Álvaro, Pipa,
Celorio. |
|
A.D. Ribadedeva
-Juan Pérez-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 18 de Julio |
Chisco, Félix, Cristofer,
Rafa, Casi, Edu, Dani,
Isaac, Saviola, Jorge y
Guitián. |
Jaime Carbajal
(Ribadesella), Mikel (Sampedrotarra), Marcos Castro y
Peral (sin equipo), Dani Castro (At. Deva), Michael
(Textil Escudo juv.), Nano (Llanes juv.), Gusy (Valdesoto) |
Ibai Azcuenaga (Urraca), Manu (Textil Escudo), Tito
(At. Deva),
Rojas, Antonio y Bruno. |
|
C.D. Turón
-Román Cándano-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 26 de Julio |
Dani
Díaz; Cabanas, Terra, Fran Costales; Dani Méndez,
Sergio, Javi, Velasco; Borja y Morilla. |
Diego
(Muros), Víctor (San Claudio), Jorge Cenera, Pelayo y
Xulio (Caudal juv.), Diego (Ujo) |
Javi
Cereijo (Lealtad B), Pablo Díaz (Nalón), Adrián, Jorge,
Vivo e Iván (Retirados), Pelayo (mot. laborales). |
|
Berrón C.F.
-Mario-
(2ª temp.)
Inicio: 17 de Julio |
Varo, Toño, Coalla,
Sordo, Alvaro, Enol, Borja, Gancedo, Esteban, Adrian,
Omar, Jorge y Juli. |
Pablo Tejada
(Teresiana), Sergio Valdés y Barrera (Siero), Pelayo Fernández
(Grujoan juv.), Tabare (sin equipo), Diego (Hispano) |
David
Saso (Asturias) |
|
Avilés Stadium
-Luis Valera-
(1ª temp.)
Inicio: 24 de Julio |
Josu, David
Alejandro, Víctor López, Wisi y Marcos Fernández. |
Uría (Bosco), Juanes
y Enol Gómez (Muros), Miguel Boj (Valsa), Óscar Asenjo (Luarca),
Samu (Navarro), Adrián y Borja Fdez. (L'Entregu), Guille Vigil (Muros), Bayón
y Jorge Rodríguez (R. Avilés B), Omar Tranche (Avilés), Yago (Covadonga juv.), Orselly (Gozón), Litos (Juvencia) |
Roscales,
Rubén, Carlos Méndez, Ramón del Busto y Jorge Castro (Navarro), Miguel González (mot.
laborales), Pablo. |
|
S.D. Colloto
-Sierra-
(3ª temp.)
Inicio: 23 de Julio |
Marcel; Lastra, Secades,
Pablo Iglesias, Wladi,
Guille, Iván Gómez; Pablo
Gomez, Brais, Hugo Toral,
Campa, Juanjo, Peque, Pachi
y Chema Giralda. |
Adrián (Comercial),
Casado (Pumarín), Diego Espina (San Claudio), Jaime
(Rosal), Sabou (Lenense) |
Dani y Mero (motivos
laborales), David (Covadonga
B), Iñigo (Erasmus) y Brais
(Retirado). |
|
|